Team | Pld | W | L | D | FF | FA | F | A | Dif | B | Pts | |
1
| Saints | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 48 | 17 | 31 | 0 | 15 Points:
|
2
| Tim's Team | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 56 | 27 | 29 | 0 | 13 Points:
|
3
| Koshi's XI | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 35 | 32 | 3 | 0 | 9 Points:
|
4
| Connor's Team | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 27 | 46 | -19 | 0 | 9 Points:
|
5
| Paddle Pop Lions | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 46 | -21 | 0 | 9 Points:
|
6
| Y.T.B. | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 28 | 36 | -8 | 0 | 6 Points:
|
7
| Sydney South Illawarra Tiger Sharks | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 21 | -10 | 0 | 6 Points:
|
8
| A.A.C. | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 4 Points:
|
9
| Smeaton Grange Slave | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | -5 | 0 | 1 Points:
|
Thursday 08 Mar 2018 | ||||
ROUND 18 | ||||
6:00PM | Tim's Team | Sydney South Illawarra Tiger Sharks | ||
ROUND 18 | ||||
6:30PM | Connor's Team | Saints | ||
ROUND 18 | ||||
7:00PM | Smeaton Grange Slave | Koshi's XI | ||
ROUND 18 | ||||
7:30PM | Y.T.B. | Paddle Pop Lions |
Thursday 08 March 2018 | |
6:00PM The Arena | |
ROUND 18 | |
Tim's Team | |
Sydney South Illawarra Tiger Sharks | |
6:30PM The Arena | |
ROUND 18 | |
Connor's Team | |
Saints | |
7:00PM The Arena | |
ROUND 18 | |
Smeaton Grange Slave | |
Koshi's XI | |
7:30PM The Arena | |
ROUND 18 | |
Y.T.B. | |
Paddle Pop Lions | |
Thursday 15 Mar 2018 | ||||
ROUND 18 | ||||
6:30PM | Tim's Team | Koshi's XI | ||
ROUND 18 | ||||
7:00PM | Sydney South Illawarra Tiger Sharks | Connor's Team | ||
ROUND 18 | ||||
7:30PM | Smeaton Grange Slave | Y.T.B. | ||
ROUND 18 | ||||
8:00PM | Saints | Paddle Pop Lions |
Thursday 15 March 2018 | |
6:30PM The Arena | |
ROUND 18 | |
Tim's Team | |
Koshi's XI | |
7:00PM The Arena | |
ROUND 18 | |
Sydney South Illawarra Tiger Sharks | |
Connor's Team | |
7:30PM The Arena | |
ROUND 18 | |
Smeaton Grange Slave | |
Y.T.B. | |
8:00PM The Arena | |
ROUND 18 | |
Saints | |
Paddle Pop Lions | |
Thursday 22 Mar 2018 | ||||
ROUND 19 | ||||
6:30PM | Tim's Team | Sydney South Illawarra Tiger Sharks | ||
ROUND 19 | ||||
7:00PM | Koshi's XI | Connor's Team | ||
ROUND 19 | ||||
7:30PM | Y.T.B. | Saints | ||
ROUND 19 | ||||
8:00PM | Paddle Pop Lions | A.A.C. |
Thursday 22 March 2018 | |
6:30PM The Arena | |
ROUND 19 | |
Tim's Team | |
Sydney South Illawarra Tiger Sharks | |
7:00PM The Arena | |
ROUND 19 | |
Koshi's XI | |
Connor's Team | |
7:30PM The Arena | |
ROUND 19 | |
Y.T.B. | |
Saints | |
8:00PM The Arena | |
ROUND 19 | |
Paddle Pop Lions | |
A.A.C. | |
Thursday 29 Mar 2018 | ||||
ROUND 20 | ||||
6:30PM | Connor's Team | Tim's Team | ||
ROUND 20 | ||||
7:00PM | Sydney South Illawarra Tiger Sharks | A.A.C. | ||
ROUND 20 | ||||
7:30PM | Saints | Koshi's XI | ||
ROUND 20 | ||||
8:00PM | Y.T.B. | Paddle Pop Lions |
Thursday 29 March 2018 | |
6:30PM The Arena | |
ROUND 20 | |
Connor's Team | |
Tim's Team | |
7:00PM The Arena | |
ROUND 20 | |
Sydney South Illawarra Tiger Sharks | |
A.A.C. | |
7:30PM The Arena | |
ROUND 20 | |
Saints | |
Koshi's XI | |
8:00PM The Arena | |
ROUND 20 | |
Y.T.B. | |
Paddle Pop Lions | |
Thursday 05 Apr 2018 | ||||
6:30PM | Tim's Team | A.A.C. | ||
Semi Final | ||||
7:00PM | Koshi's XI | Connor's Team | ||
Semi Final | ||||
7:30PM | Saints | Y.T.B. | ||
8:00PM | Paddle Pop Lions | Sydney South Illawarra Tiger Sharks |
Thursday 05 April 2018 | |
6:30PM The Arena | |
Tim's Team | |
A.A.C. | |
7:00PM The Arena | |
Semi Final | |
Koshi's XI | |
Connor's Team | |
7:30PM The Arena | |
Semi Final | |
Saints | |
Y.T.B. | |
8:00PM The Arena | |
Paddle Pop Lions | |
Sydney South Illawarra Tiger Sharks | |
Thursday 12 Apr 2018 | ||||
6:30PM | Tim's Team | Y.T.B. | ||
FINAL | ||||
7:00PM | Saints | Connor's Team | ||
7:30PM | Paddle Pop Lions | A.A.C. |
Thursday 12 April 2018 | |
6:30PM The Arena | |
Tim's Team | |
Y.T.B. | |
7:00PM The Arena | |
FINAL | |
Saints | |
Connor's Team | |
7:30PM The Arena | |
Paddle Pop Lions | |
A.A.C. | |